2014年4月5日星期六

Guide de formation plus récente de SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10

La grande couverture, la bonne qualité et la haute précision permettent le Pass4Test à avancer les autre sites web. Donc le Pass4Test est le meilleur choix et aussi l'assurance pour le succès de test SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10.

La solution offerte par Pass4Test comprenant un test simulation bien proche de test réel SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10 peut vous assurer à réussir 100% le test SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10. D'ailleur, le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous. Maintenant, vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.

Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.

C'est sûr que le Certificat SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10 puisse améliorer le lendemain de votre carrière. Parce que si vous pouvez passer le test SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10, c'est une meilleure preuve de vos connaissances professionnelles et de votre bonne capacité à être qualifié d'un bon boulot. Le Certificat SAP C-THR12-66 C_TFIN52_66 C-TFIN52-66 C_GRCAC_10 C-GRCAC-10 peut bien tester la professionnalité de IT.

Code d'Examen: C-THR12-66
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C_TFIN52_66
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C-TFIN52-66
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C_GRCAC_10
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Code d'Examen: C-GRCAC-10
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

C-TFIN52-66 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-TFIN52-66.html

NO.1 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   certification C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66

NO.2 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   certification C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66

NO.3 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP examen   certification C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 examen

NO.4 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66

NO.5 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

certification SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 examen

NO.6 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.7 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66

NO.8 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66

NO.9 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66

NO.10 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 examen   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   certification C-TFIN52-66

没有评论:

发表评论