Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.
La population de la Certification SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 est très claire dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test se contribue à vous aider à réussir le test, de plus, un an de la mise à jour gratuite pendant est gratuite pour vous. Pass4Test sera le catalyseur de la réalisation de votre rêve. Pour le succès demain, Pass4Test est votre von choix. Vous serez le prochain talent de l'Indutrie IT sous l'aide de Pass4Test.
Quand vous hésitez même à choisir Pass4Test, le démo gratuit dans le site Pass4Test est disponible pour vous à essayer avant d'acheter. Nos démos vous feront confiant à choisir Pass4Test. Pass4Test est votre meilleur choix à passer l'examen de Certification SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90, et aussi une meilleure assurance du succès du test C-TBW45-70 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90. Vous choisissez Pass4Test, vous choisissez le succès.
Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.
Code d'Examen: C-TBW45-70
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Code d'Examen: C-TBIT44-71
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1))
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Code d'Examen: C-TB1200-88
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP Business One 8.8)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Code d'Examen: C-BOSUP-90
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Support Associate - Incident Management with SAP BusinessObjects)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Si vous êtes intéressé par l'outil formation SAP C-TBW45-70 C-TBIT44-71 C-TB1200-88 C-BOSUP-90 étudié par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi offert pour vous.
C-BOSUP-90 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-BOSUP-90.html
NO.1 As an SAP partner you have implemented SAP Solution Manager.
Which of the following statements reflects the requirements with regards to SAP Solution
Manager installation on the customer site?
A. Customers do not require their own SAP Solution Manager installation.
B. Customers require their own installation of SAP Solution Manager.
C. Customers and partner need to have SAP Solution Manager clustered.
D. Customers need to install SAP Solution Manager and the partner needs to connect to it.
Answer: A
SAP examen certification C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 examen
NO.2 What is the recommended way to progress a message that is difficult to clarify?
A. Escalate the message immediately to a more senior support consultant.
B. Ask the client to provide screenshots and request information point by point.
C. Change the message status to Customer Action and tell the client that you cannot do much
until more information is provided.
D. Force the client to close the message and open a new one that is clearer.
Answer: B
SAP examen C-BOSUP-90 examen C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90
NO.3 What is the characteristic of a system when defined as a subset of the installation in SAP
systems?
(Choose two)
A. A system corresponds to production, test AND development environment.
B. A system is identified using a system ID.
C. One system can be a child to multiple installations.
D. A system corresponds to either production, test OR development environment.
Answer: B,D
SAP certification C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.4 What does priority in incident management mean?
A. It is an attribute of the customer's system.
B. It is an attribute that characterizes the urgency of an issue.
C. It is an attribute of the Service Desk.
D. It defines the importance of the customer for SAP.
Answer: B
SAP examen certification C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90
NO.5 What is Product Support Hierarchy in SAP environment? (Choose two)
A. It is an instrument in organization and reporting within Product Support.
B. It defines the maintenance pricing level.
C. It is a view on the Application Component Hierarchy.
D. It is part of the Service Level Agreement.
Answer: A,C
SAP examen C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.6 What type of reports can be produced with SAP EarlyWatch Alert?
A. Reports exclusively with graphics
B. Reports with animations
C. Reports with or without graphics
D. Reports exclusively without graphics
Answer: D
SAP examen C-BOSUP-90 examen certification C-BOSUP-90
NO.7 What can the processor use in the Service Desk for message processing? (Choose two)
A. CRM_DNO_MONITOR transaction within SAP GUI
B. Transaction INCMAN
C. Business Process Monitoring Work Center
D. Incident Management Work Center
Answer: A,D
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 examen C-BOSUP-90
NO.8 The customer has an error that can be reproduced on their system.
How do you proceed to investigate this issue?
A. The customer is no longer entitled to support since they have caused a fault in the system.
B. Ask the customer to use a different system since this installation is experiencing issues.
C. Ask the customer to document the workflow step by step so that you can attempt to
reproduce the issue on your internal system.
D. The customer's system has the fault therefore you only need to use their system for further
investigation and testing.
Answer: C
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.9 You receive a customer message where several issues are reported.
What will be your next step?
A. Ask the customer to create one message per issue.
B. Ask your colleagues for processing this message.
C. Solve all issues in the message, because it is beneficial for customers to report several issues in
one message.
D. Start message processing without contacting the customer.
Answer: A
SAP C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90
NO.10 What characterizes On the Job Enablement sessions?
A. They are workshops coordinated by the Partner Services Adviser (PSA).
B. They are open workshops.
C. They are not available to Channel partners.
D. They are chargeable add-ons.
Answer: A
SAP certification C-BOSUP-90 C-BOSUP-90 certification C-BOSUP-90
没有评论:
发表评论