2014年3月14日星期五

Le plus récent matériel de formation Microsoft MB5-627

Est-que vous s'inquiétez encore à passer le test Certification MB5-627 qui demande beaucoup d'efforts? Est-que vous travaillez nuit et jour juste pour préparer le test de Microsoft MB5-627? Si vous voulez réussir le test Microsoft MB5-627 plus facilement? N'hésitez plus à nous choisir. Pass4Test vous aidera à réaliser votre rêve.

Le test Certificat Microsoft MB5-627 est bien populaire pendant les professionnels IT. Ce Certificat est une bonne preuve de connaissances et techniques professionnelles. C'est une bonne affaire d'acheter une Q&A de qualité coûtant un peu d'argent. Le produit de Pass4Test vise au test Certification Microsoft MB5-627. Vous allez prendre toutes essences du test Microsoft MB5-627 dans une courte terme.

Le test Microsoft MB5-627 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Mais ça coûte beaucoup de temps pour bien préparer le test. Le temps est certainemetn la fortune dans cette société. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour renforcer les connaissances essentales pour le test Microsoft MB5-627. Vous aurez une meilleure préparation bien que ce soit la première fois à participer le test.

L'importance de la position de Certificat Microsoft MB5-627 dans l'industrie IT est bien claire pour tout le monde, mais c'est pas facile à obtenir ce Certificat. Il y a beaucoup de Q&As qui manquent une haute précision des réponses. Cependant, Pass4Test peut offrir des matériaux pratiques pour toutes les personnes à participer l'examen de Certification, et il peut aussi offrir à tout moment toutes les informations que vous auriez besoin à réussir l'examen Microsoft MB5-627 par votre première fois.

Code d'Examen: MB5-627
Nom d'Examen: Microsoft (C5 4.0 System Consultant)
Questions et réponses: 90 Q&As

On doit faire un bon choix pour passer le test Microsoft MB5-627. C'est une bonne affaire à choisir la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude, parce que vous allez obtenir la Certification Microsoft MB5-627 en dépensant d'un petit invertissement. D'ailleur, la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi gratuite pour vous. C'est vraiment un bon choix.

Bien qu'Il y ait plein de talentueux dans cette société, il manque beaucoup de professionnels dans les domaine en cours de développement, l'Industrie IT est l'un de ces domaines. Donc le test Microsoft MB5-627 est un bon l'examination de technique informatique. Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la formation particulière au test Microsoft MB5-627.

MB5-627 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/MB5-627.html

NO.1 Action lists can be used to...?
A.Create your own jobs
B.Group your customers
C.Group your vendors
D.Reconcile the balances of the various modules
Answer: A

Microsoft examen   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen

NO.2 How many times can you create opening entries?
A.Once per fiscal year
B.Twice per fiscal year
C.As often as you want, up until the period is closed
D.As often as you want
Answer: D

certification Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   certification MB5-627

NO.3 Can you post 2 vouchers with the same voucher number?
A.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in their fiscal year
B.Yes, if the vouchers are each posted in the same fiscal year
C.No, this is not possible
D.Depends on the parameter
Answer: D

Microsoft examen   MB5-627   certification MB5-627

NO.4 How do you specify if it is compulsory to post items into an account with a department specification?
A.G/L/Daily
B.General/Table/Departments
C.G/L/Table
D.G/L/Setup/Parameters
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627

NO.5 Can entries in a customer account be exchange rate adjusted?
A.Yes, but only manually via a general journal
B.Yes, via an automatic exchange rate adjustment job
C.Yes, but only if you use a minimum of 3 different currencies
D.No
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   certification MB5-627   certification MB5-627

NO.6 What effect does it have, if an item is set up without specifying an item group?
A.You run the risk of posting on the error accounts
B.The Statistics section does not work
C.The item acts as a service
D.You are not allowed to create the item
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen

NO.7 Which of these allocation procedures can be performed?
A.Allocation between G/L accounts
B.Allocation between companies
C.Allocation between employees
D.Allocation between vendor accounts
Answer: A

certification Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.8 Can you decide which voucher series a general journal shall use?
A.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Voucher series
B.Yes, this is selected under G/L/Setup/Journal name
C.No
D.Yes, this is selected under the posting parameters
Answer: B

Microsoft examen   MB5-627   MB5-627   certification MB5-627

NO.9 Can you write a longer free text on an invoice?
A.Yes, by using the notes field
B.Yes, the text field may contain an unlimited number of characters
C.No
D.No, the limit is 10 characters.
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627   certification MB5-627

NO.10 Should there be a date balance in a general journal before this can be booked?
A.No
B.Yes, always
C.Depends on the parameter
D.Depends on how the vouchers are entered
Answer: C

Microsoft   certification MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.11 How does a standing G/L journal work?
A.The journal is saved after posting
B.Entry lines in the journal are saved after posting
C.The journal is posted automatically every month
D.The Cash report is printed A4 height instead of A4 width
Answer: B

certification Microsoft   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627 examen

NO.12 How many general journals can be created?
A.One per user
B.One general and one standing journal
C.One general and one standing journal per user
D.Optional
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627

NO.13 Is it possible to create a budget based upon realized entries from previous years?
A.No
B.Yes, but only if these are manually calculated and entered via the budget journal
C.Yes, if you use the extended budgeting facilities
D.Yes, but only if you have budgeted in previous years
Answer: C

Microsoft examen   certification MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.14 Can you prevent one customer from ever receiving a debt recovery letter while all other customers are
able to receive debt recovery letters?
A.No
B.Yes, this is specified where the reminder codes are created
C.Yes, this is specified in the Customer table
D.Yes, this is specified in the Vendor table
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627 examen

NO.15 What significance does setting up a customer as a non-recur. cust. have?
A.Invoicing can only be carried out once
B.It is first of significance when you want to delete the customer
C.Invoicing can only be carried out once and the customer is deleted after usage
D.Only one invoice and payment of the invoice can be registered
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627

NO.16 In the Customer table, can you specify that a customer shall also act as a vendor?
A.No
B.Yes, if you create a customer group called Vendor
C.Yes, if you select this from the Vendor field
D.A customer is always a vendor as well
Answer: A

Microsoft   certification MB5-627   MB5-627   MB5-627

NO.17 Can you create a credit note based upon a purchase invoice that has already been updated?
A.Yes, via Customer/Periodic
B.Yes, via Purchase/Periodic
C.Yes, via Purchase/Table/Purchase archive
D.No
Answer: C

certification Microsoft   MB5-627   certification MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627

NO.18 What effect does selecting "System" in the Access field of the G/L table have?
A.The system can post the accounts, but the user cannot
B.The system cannot automatically post the accounts
C.Neither the system nor the user can post the accounts
D.Both the system and the user can post the accounts
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627 examen

NO.19 Can you post a sales invoice without entering item lines?
A.Yes, you can enter the invoice amount in Customer/Daily in the tab Statistics
B.Yes, in a General journal
C.Yes, but only if the Order module is used
D.No
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB5-627   MB5-627 examen   MB5-627 examen

NO.20 Can you change the account number for a customer?
A.No, you have to re-create the customer
B.Yes, but the entries for the customer are deleted
C.Yes, but only for customers without open entries
D.Yes, always
Answer: D

Microsoft   certification MB5-627   MB5-627   certification MB5-627

C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

没有评论:

发表评论