Le test HP HP2-N32 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Mais ça coûte beaucoup de temps pour bien préparer le test. Le temps est certainemetn la fortune dans cette société. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour renforcer les connaissances essentales pour le test HP HP2-N32. Vous aurez une meilleure préparation bien que ce soit la première fois à participer le test.
Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.
Nous croyons que pas mal de candidats voient les autres site web qui offrent les ressources de Q&A HP HP2-N32. En fait, le Pass4Test est le seul site qui puisse offrir la Q&A recherchée par les experts réputés dans l'Industrie IT. Grâce à la Q&A de Pass4Test impressionée par la bonne qualité, vous pouvez réussir le test HP HP2-N32 sans aucune doute.
Le Certificat de HP HP2-N32 signifie aussi un nouveau jalon de la carrière, le travail aura une space plus grande à augmenter, et tout le monde dans l'industrie IT sont désireux de l'obtenir. En face d'une grande passion pour le test Certification HP HP2-N32, le contrariété est le taux très faible à réussir. Bien sûr que l'on ne passe pas le test HP2-N32 sans aucun éffort, en même temps, le test de HP HP2-N32 demande les connaissances bien professionnelles. Le guide d'étude dans le site Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à réussir le test HP HP2-N32 et à obtenir le Certificat de ce test. Choisissez le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous verrez moins de temps dépensés, moins d'efforts contribués, mais plus de chances à réussir le test. Ça c'est une solution bien rentable pour vous.
Code d'Examen: HP2-N32
Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP Application Lifecycle Management Solutions)
Questions et réponses: 55 Q&As
HP2-N32 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-N32.html
NO.1 What is another name for an application that supports a business service or process using
components from two or more separate applications?
A. enterprise application
B. desktop application
C. composite application
D. commercial off-the-shelf (COTS) application
Answer: C
HP examen certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.2 What are the challenges in ensuring better, faster outcomes for application delivery? (Select
three.)
A. change readiness
B. real time visibility into rapid change
C. quality
D. network performance
E. predictability
F. server power and cooling consumption
Answer: B,C,E
HP examen HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32
NO.3 What are the key terms associated with composite applications? (Select two.)
A. Automatic maintenance
B. Shared services
C. Application sensitive storage management
D. Virtualization
E. Provider-consumer
Answer: B,D,E
HP examen HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.4 Why is enterprise release planning and tracking so important for today's business processes?
A. because mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively
B. because businesses need to enforce standardization and compliance
C. because of budget constraints
D. because business initiatives cross multiple applications
Answer: B
HP HP2-N32 HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen
NO.5 Which business challenges are relevant to requirements management? (Select three.)
A. Forty percent of project budgets are wasted due to poor requirements.
B. There is a lack of visibility and traceability throughout application lifecycle.
C. The VP of Apps needs a way to visualize the state of application quality.
D. There is no single system of record for requirements definition and management. Business
analysts
need a way to prototype my applications.
E. Development is not linked into the application lifecycle.
Answer: A,B,C
certification HP certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32
NO.6 What are the key business and IT challenges faced by application delivery organizations with
respect to quality management? (Select three.)
A. improvement of time to market
B. disaster recovery and availability
C. difficulty in managing heterogeneous environments
D. mitigate risk
E. elimination of rework and cost across the enterprise
F. rapidly-growing cloud adoption and virtualization
Answer: C,D,E
HP HP2-N32 HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen
NO.7 Which IT/business challenges are relevant to development management? (Select three.)
A. Different development methodologies are needed.
B. A variety of development tools are needed.
C. Heterogeneous environments are extremely difficult to manage.
D. Application teams are distributed.
E. Mobile computing is rapidly growing and must be managed effectively.
F. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
Answer: A,B,C
HP examen HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen
NO.8 What is the key business challenge that drives the need for tight and real-time control over
the application development, test, and release cycle.?
A. Businesses require up-to-date information regarding intellectual property and attrition.
B. Ongoing business events, such as M&A and creation of new lines of business, highlight the
inadequacy
of a one-time portfolio assessment or limited project management processes.
C. An agile and modern world requires modernized and fast applications.
D. Mobile computing is growing rapidly and must be managed effectively.
Answer: B
HP HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32 HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen
NO.9 What are the common development methodologies currently in use? (Select three.)
A. scrum
B. ruck
C. agile
D. vigorous
E. waterfall
F. fountain
Answer: C,D,E
HP examen HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32 certification HP2-N32
NO.10 Which challenges have an impact on IT success when delivering applications with predictable
quality in a timely fashion? (Select three.)
A. dependency
B. limited access
C. visibility
D. reliability
E. focus
F. high availability
Answer: D,E,F
HP HP2-N32 HP2-N32 examen HP2-N32 HP2-N32
Dans cette Industrie IT intense, le succès de test HP HP2-N32 peut augmenter le salaire. Les gens d'obtenir le Certificat HP HP2-N32 peuvent gagner beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat HP HP2-N32. Le problème est comment on peut réussir le test plus facile?
没有评论:
发表评论